Home » About CCC » Staff
 
Cape Cod Commission Logo
     

    Staff

     

     

     

    Madden Bremer

    GIS Analyst
    GIS Department
    508-744-1233
     

    Mario Carloni

    Geospatial Developer
    GIS Department
    508-744-1235
    Specialties: Geographic data applications
     

    Jennifer Clinton

    Special Projects Coordinator
    Administration
    508-744-1211
     

    Kristen Clothier

    Regulatory Officer II
    Regulatory
    508-744-1210
     

    Sarah Colvin

    Communications Manager
    Administration
    508-744-1271
     

    Gail Coyne

    Operations Director
    Administration
    508-744-1202
    Specialties: Budgeting; Grants management; Procurement; Personnel
     

    Patty Daley

    Legal and Policy Specialist
    Administration
    508-744-1212
     

    Phil (Jay) Detjens

    Applications Manager
    GIS Department
    508-744-1238
    Specialties: New tools and applications incorporating GIS and SQL data; Management of an expanding data warehouse
     

    Lisa Dillon

    Acting Commission Clerk
    Administration
    508-744-1209
     

    Danielle Donahue

    Special Projects Coordinator
    Administration
    508-744-1249
    Specialties: Communications; public outreach
     

    Shawn Goulet

    Geospatial Developer
    GIS Department
    508-744-1242
    Specialties: GIS mapping and data analysis
     

    Heather Harper

    Chief of Staff
    Administration
    508-744-1225
    Community Design / Affordable Housing Specialist
     

    Martha Hevenor

    Planner II
    Planning & Community Development Department
    508-744-1213
    Outer Cape Bicycle and Pedestrian Master Plan; Natural resources and open space planning; Zoning; EASTHAM planning assistance; PROVINCETOWN planning assistance; WELLFLEET planning assistance; Cape Cod Commission Title VI coordinator
     

    Jonathon Idman

    Chief Regulatory Officer
    Regulatory Department
    508-744-1260
    Specialties: Management of the CCC Regulatory Program
     

    Sarah Korjeff

    Planner II (Historic Preservation Specialist)
    Planning & Community Development Department
    508-744-1215
    Specialties: Architectural design; Historic preservation; Community Preservation Act; CHATHAM planning assistance
     

    Lev Malakhoff

    Transportation Planner
    Technical Services Department
    508-744-1229
     

    Maria McCauley

    Administration and Finance Manager
    Administration
    508-744-1230
    Specialties: General administrative support
     

    Heather McElroy

    Natural Resources Program Manager
    Planning & Community Development Department
    508-744-1217
    Specialties: Wetlands, natural resources, and open space planning; Cape Cod Pathways; Community Preservation Act; Cape Cod Land Bank; BREWSTER planning assistance; ORLEANS planning assistance; TRURO planning assistance
     

    Taree McIntyre

    Administrative Assistant
    Administration
    508-744-1208
    Specialties: General administrative support
     

    Colleen Medeiros

    Transportation Engineer
    Transportation
    508-744-1226
     

    David Nolan

    Transportation Planner
    Transportation Department
    508-744-1228
     

    Tim Pasakarnis

    Water Resources Analyst
    Water Resources
    508-744-1214
     

    Erin Perry

    Deputy Director
    Administration
    508-744-1236
    Specialties: Project management
     

    Gary Prahm

    GIS Analyst
    GIS Department
    508-744-1241
    Specialties: GIS mapping and data analysis
     

    Anne Reynolds

    GIS Director
    GIS Department
    508-744-1240
    Specialties: Management of the GIS Department; GIS mapping and data; Cape GIS Users Group
     

    Leslie Richardson

    Chief Economic Development Officer
    Economic Development Department
    508-744-1223
    Specialties: Economic impact analysis; Economic development planning; Value-added tourism; Demographic and economic data; U.S. Census data; Municipal fiscal data; Cape Trends; Data web site management (statscapecod.org)
     

    Chloe Schaefer

    Acting Chief Planner
    Planning & Community Development Department
    508-744-1219
    Specialties: Community design; land use planning
     

    Kristy Senatori

    Executive Director
    Administration
    508-744-1216
    Specialties: Management of Communications, Economic Development, and Strategic Information programs
     

    David Still II

    Digital Communications Specialist
    Administration
    508-744-1261
    Specialties: Communications; news
     

    Dave Sullivan

    Applications Specialist
    508-744-1231
     

    Steven Tupper

    Transportation Program Manager
    Transportation Department
    508-744-1232
    Specialties: Technical services (transportation planning and support)
     

    Jordan Velozo

    Regulatory Officer
    Regulatory
    508-744-1253
     

    Michele White

    Special Projects Coordinator
    Administration
    508-744-1247
     

    Jessica Wielgus

    Commission Counsel
    Legal Department
    508-744-1207
    ...

    Ornamental banner for bottom of page